OF - Altach
 
 
Navigation
Startseite

HAUPTMENUE
Der Vorstand
die Dienstgrade
OFA-Organisation
Mannschaft
Totengedenken
Organigramm
Probeneinteilung
Probenplan 2017

AUSRUESTUNG
Atemschutz
Atemschutz-Finnentest
Video-AS-Finnentest

BUERGERSERVICE
Pressestimmen
Altach-Luftbilder

EINSAETZE
Einsätze 2017
Einsätze 2016
Einsätze 2015_2
Einsätze 2015_1
Einsätze 2014


GESCHICKL. - FAHREN
Ranglisten ab 2004
GF Bilder - Galerie


BILDER GALERIE
Fotoalbum 2017
Fotoalbum 2016_2
Fotoalbum 2016_1
Fotoalbum 2015_2
Fotoalbum 2015_1
Fotoalbum 2014

JUGENDFEUERWEHR
Jugendleiter
JFW - Werbevideo
JFW - Ausbildung
JFW - Mannschaft
JFW-Proben 2017
JFW-Bilder Galerie 2017
JFW-Bilder Galerie 2016
JFW-Bilder Galerie 2015
JFW-Bilder Galerie 2014

Seifenkistenbau u Rennen



20170105_Mannschaft aktiv

Mannschaftsliste:

 

 

 

 
  OLM   Aberer Thomas  

PFM
Amann Nino
  FM   Bell Marco  

HFM
Breuss Stefan
  HFM   Buchhammer Josef  

HBM
Buchhammer Marko
  OFM   Buschauer Fabian  

HFM
Camiolo Cesare
  OLM   Camiolo Elias  

FM
Ceric Lukas Karl
  HFM   Dallabrida Christian  

FM
Eberharter Alexander
  OLM   Egle Arno  

FM
Egle Florian
  OFM   Egle Markus  

FM
Egle Stefanie
  HFM   Ender Alfons  

OFM
Erhard Benjamin
  OFM   Flatz Daniel  

OFM
Flatz Fabian
  FM   Flatz Lukas  

OFM
Gaßner Leonhard
  FM   Gastl Lukas  

LM
Grabherr David
  OBM   Grabherr Lukas  

OLM
Grabherr Mathias
  HFM   Gwehenberger Bernd  

HFM
Hartmann Alfred
  HFM   Hartmann Michael  

BM
Hartmann Rainer
  HFM   Hoch Thomas  

FM
Holowaty Kevin
  HFM   Horwath Martin  

HFM
Katzian Heiko
  HFM   Klien Ronald  

HFM
Kremser Wolfgang
  FM   Längle David  

FM
Längle Simon
  OLM   List Manuel  

FM
Mantler Simon
  FM   Marte Daniel  

FM
Marte Lukas
  LM   Marte Matthias  

OFM
Marte Patrick
  FM   Matt Lukas  

HFM
Meusburger Alfons
  HFM   Meyerbeck Felix  

FM
Müller Emanuel
  HFM   Müller Ludwig  

HFM
Nachbaur Gerhard
  OFM   Nestler Thomas  

OFM
Nicolussi Christian
  OFM   Perner Manuel  

HFM
Pfister Kurt
  HFM   Pfister Marcel  

BM
Rebenklauber Stefan
  FM   Rinderer Florian  

FM
Rohrer Tobias
  FM   Sarkany Devid  

HFM
Schwarzmann Gerhard
  HFM   Seidl Klemens  

PFM
Sentürk Muhammet Zuhit
  HFM   Sohm Andreas  

HFM
Sohm Herbert
  FM   Spiß Manuel  

FM
Wallner Jonas
  HFM   Wehinger Günter  

LM
Wirth Markus
  OFM   Wirth Mathias  

HFM
Wirth Michael
  LM   Ziedler Wolfgang  

PFM
Zipper Sven


Ehrenmitglieder:




  HFM   Egle Karl  

HFM
Egle Rudolf
  HFM   Egle Walter  

HFM
Ender Bruno
  HFM   Fend Peter  

HFM
Fend Rudolf
  HBM   Fend Werner  

HFM
Horwath Ludwig
  HFM   Karlinger Albert  

HFM
Reithmeyer Franz
  HFM   Schnetzer Alfred  

HFM
Weber Stefan